1,200+ Games Available | Live Casino open 24/7 | New: Mega Spin Slot — RTP 97.4% | 100% Bonus on First Deposit

CrickeXNow Games — The Best Slots, Live Casino & Card Game Experience in Bangladesh

Over 1,200 games at crickexnow — slots from world-class providers, real-dealer baccarat, blackjack, roulette, and much more, all on one platform.

0
Total Games
0
Playing Now
0
Live Table
0
Average RTP (%)
crickexnow

Crickexnow Games — More Than Just Playing, a Complete Experience

Online gaming in Bangladesh is no longer just a pastime — millions of people now choose it as their primary source of entertainment every day. crickexnow-'s Games section was built with players in mind — delivering quality, security, and ease of use all in one place.

Here you'll find games from the world's top providers — Pragmatic Play, Evolution Gaming, Playtech, Microgaming, and NetEnt. From slot machines to live baccarat, poker to Dragon Tiger — every game has been handpicked with Bangladeshi players' tastes and preferences in mind.

crickexnow's games are built with a mobile-first design. They run smoothly even on older Android phones, and you get the full experience straight from your browser — no separate app needed. For those who prefer an app, a dedicated mobile app is available too.

Choose Your Game Type

All game types on crickexnow — anytime, on any device

RTP 97.4% 🔥 HOT
Mega Spin Slot

5 reels, 25 pay-lines, free spins, and bonus rounds included.

RTP 98.7%
Speed Baccarat

Live dealer, fast rounds — a new game every 40 seconds.

RTP 97.3% New
European Roulette

Single zero, inside/outside bets, Bangla interface.

RTP 99.5%
Blackjack Pro

Classic blackjack with multiple hands, double down, and split options.

RTP 96.8% 🔥 HOT
Dragon Tiger

Simple rules, fast results — Bangladesh's most-loved card game.

RTP 97.0%
Andar Bahar

A traditional card game from the Indian subcontinent — simple to learn and endlessly exciting.

RTP 96.5%
Diamond Slot

Premium slots featuring 3D graphics, 50 pay-lines, and a progressive jackpot.

RTP 97.9% New
Teen Patti Live

Teen Patti with a live dealer — hugely popular across Bangladesh.

crickexnow

Slot Games — The Most Fun Way to Test Your Luck

Crickexnow has a massive collection of slot games. Try a demo spin below — register to access the full game.

Mega Spin Slot — Demo

🍒
⭐
💎
🍋
🔔

This is a preview only — register on crickexnow to play the real game.

Live Casino — Play with Real Dealers

Over 120 live tables at crickexnow — running 24 hours a day

Baccarat — Table 01
LIVE 42 playing now
Limits: ৳100 – ৳50,000
Blackjack — VIP
LIVE 18 playing now
Limits: ৳500 – ৳2,00,000
Roulette — Live
LIVE 37 playing now
Limit: ৳50 – ৳1,00,000
Dragon Tiger
LIVE 65 playing now
Limit: ৳100 – ৳30,000
Andar Bahar Live
LIVE 29 playing now
Limit: ৳50 – ৳20,000
Teen Patti — High Stakes
LIVE 51 playing now
Limit: ৳200 – ৳50,000
crickexnow

Which game is right for you?

With so many games on crickexnow, new players can often feel unsure where to begin. Simply put — slots are the best starting point for complete beginners. The rules are straightforward, bets start from ৳10, and the bonus features keep things exciting.

For players who prefer a more strategic approach, Blackjack or Baccarat are the ideal choice — games where smart decisions matter and skill plays a role alongside luck. crickexnowhas a demo mode, so you can learn the game without spending any money.

Live Casino is for players who want the feel of a real casino — actual human dealers at the table, streamed live in high definition right to your screen. Many players say live baccarat delivers more excitement than any other game.

Game RTP Comparison

Blackjack99.5%
Baccarat98.7%
Roulette97.3%
Premium Slots96.8%

Progressive Jackpot

৳1,24,50,000

Diamond Slot + Mega Spin Pool

Spin the Jackpot

Progressive Jackpot — The Prize Grows with Every Spin

At crickexnow, progressive jackpot slots grow with every bet placed. The more players spinning right now, the faster the jackpot climbs — until one lucky player takes the entire pool.

These games are especially thrilling because even a ৳10 bet gives you a shot at a jackpot worth crores. crickexnow-'s Diamond Slot and Mega Spin share a combined jackpot pool, so the prize grows faster and bigger.

Highest Win on Record

৳2,34,00,000

A player from Dhaka, 2026

Average Jackpot Interval

Every 3–5 days

One winner guaranteed

crickexnow

What sets the gaming experience apart

Many platforms offer a long list of games but a frustrating experience — slow loading, English-only interfaces, and no customer support in sight. crickexnowdoesn't have any of these issues.

Average game load time is under 2 seconds, with smooth video even on standard mobile networks. Live tables run in HD streaming while keeping data usage at a reasonable level.

crickexnow's demo mode is genuinely useful. Try any slot or card game for free first to get a feel for it, then play with real money when you're ready. It's a great way for new players to build confidence.

What Makes crickexnow Games Stand Out

Every feature built with Bangladeshi gamers in mind

Mobile Optimized

Smooth performance on Android and iOS — even on older phones.

Bangla Interface

Full game menu and support in Bangla — no language barriers.

Demo Mode

Practice any game for free — no deposit required.

HD Live Stream

Live Casino tables streamed in 720p/1080p video — crisp and smooth.

Fast Payouts

Winnings transferred to your bKash or Nagad within 5 minutes.

High RTP

Average Return-to-Player of 96%+ — higher than most competitors.

Regular Bonus

Free spins, cashback, and reload bonuses every week.

24/7 Support

Run into any game issue? Get help in Bangla via live chat.

RTP List of Popular Games

Highest RTP games at crickexnow

Game Name Type RTP Minimum Bet
Blackjack Pro Card Games 99.5% ৳100
Speed Baccarat Live Table 98.7% ৳100
Teen Patti Live Live Table 97.9% ৳200
Mega Spin Slot Slots 97.4% ৳10
European Roulette Roulette 97.3% ৳50
Dragon Tiger Live Table 96.8% ৳100
Diamond Slot Slots (Jackpot) 96.5% ৳10

New Member Bonus

Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳5,000. Usable in the Games section.

Claim Bonus

Weekly Free Spins

50 free spins every Monday for active players — no strings attached.

Log In

Game Provider

Games from the world's top developers — all in one place at crickexnow

Pragmatic
Evolution
Playtech
NetEnt
Microgaming
Playson
Habanero
BGaming

Safe Gaming Environment

Why crickexnow is a platform you can trust

Licensed
RNG Audited
SSL Secured
Fast Payouts
24/7 Support
18+ Only
Game Responsibly

Gaming is for entertainment — not a source of income. crickexnowAlways set a budget before you play and stick to it. Use our self-limit and self-exclusion tools to stay in control. This platform is not available to anyone under 18.

Read the Responsible Gaming Guidelines

FAQ

Games FAQ

Most slots at crickexnow start from as little as ৳10 per bet. Live Casino table minimums vary by game — standard baccarat and Dragon Tiger start at ৳100, blackjack at ৳100, and roulette at ৳50. VIP tables have higher limits, but standard tables are open to everyone. The minimum deposit is just ৳50, so you can enjoy crickexnow even on a small budget.

crickexnow protects your data with 256-bit SSL/TLS encryption — the same technology used by international banks. Your name, mobile number, and financial details are never shared with third parties. You can also enable two-factor authentication (2FA) to keep your account login secure. Your wallet funds are held separately from the company's operational accounts, so your money stays protected under all circumstances. For full details, please read our Privacy Policy on page.
বাংলা